Want to make creations as awesome as this one?

More creations to inspire you

Transcript

c

a

S

a

GIMNASIO CAMPESTRE LA FONTANA

HONOR

ROLL

2022

FIRST CYCLE

CITIZENSHIP

SECOND CYCLE

THIRD CYCLE

2

nd

PERIOD

c

A

S

a

FIRST CYCLE

First A.

Herrera Bermúdez Tomás
Leal Carrero Gabriela
Mayorga Fonseca Juan José
Pinilla Rodríguez Mariana
Reyes Gutiérrez Ana lucía
Useche Alzate Isabela

Marín Jiménez Julieta
Santos Vera José David
Toro Nova Isabella

First B.

CITIZENSHIP

2

nd

PERIOD

First C.

Barrios Vargas Mariana
Ocampo Veloza Samuel Guillermo
Olmos Barragán María José
Rosales Pereira Ivanna Antonella
Velásquez Quitian Daniel Santiago
Chaparro Valencia Samantha
Romero Contreras Alejandro


c

A

S

a

FIRST CYCLE

Second A.

Angulo Esquivel Juan David
Arias Prieto Luciana
López Parra Miah Jo
Rengifo Carrero Juan Martín
Sanabria Mojica Sofía

Alcalá Alzate Samantha
Carrascal Laverde María Guadalupe
Contreras Sierra Daenerys Sofía
Fonseca Avendaño María Paz
García Novoa Sara Isabella
Giraldo Trujillo Santiago
González Rivera Ariana Julieta
Hincapié Alonso Mariana
Monsalve Zárate María Victoria
Moreno Gutiérrez Joaquín
Palacio Carrero Angie Daniela

Second B.

CITIZENSHIP

2

nd

PERIOD

c

A

S

a

FIRST CYCLE

Third A.

Báez Escobar Isabella
Esquivel Osorio Valentina
Wilches Marín Rosa Isabella

Ardila Leyva Isabella
Castro Lamprea Juan Esteban
Falla Vela Daniel Alexander

Third B.

CITIZENSHIP

2

nd

PERIOD

c

A

S

a

FIRST CYCLE

Fourth A.

González de Raadt Frida Amelia
Sánchez Mesa Susana
Vargas Gómez Salomé

Martínez Suárez Juanita Paz
Olmos Barragán Nicolás
Valbuena Ríos María Fernanda

Fourth B.

CITIZENSHIP

2

nd

PERIOD

c

A

S

a

Fifth A.

Angulo Esquivel Samuel
Fajardo Moreno Salomé
Gutiérrez Navarro María Lucía

Herrera Bermúdez Martín
Herrera González María José
Gutiérrez Rojas María Alejandra
Zuleta Moreno Mariana

Fifth B.

CITIZENSHIP

SECOND CYCLE

2

nd

c

A

S

PERIOD

a

Sixth A.

Ayala Miranda Sara Sofía
Cabrejo Sánchez Ana María
Carrillo Comas Natalia
Castellanos Martínez Ana Sofía
García Andrade Samuel
Hernández Gómez Nicolás
Pedroza Corredor Annie Gabriela

Herrera Monroy Ana María
Vásquez Piñeros Gabriela

Sixth B.

CITIZENSHIP

SECOND CYCLE

2

nd

c

A

PERIOD

S

a

Seventh A.

Castro Amaya Samuel
Gutiérrez Navarro Ana Sofía
Lasso Casas Esteban Andrés
Melo Domínguez Santiago

Kiuhan Perdomo Ana Sofía
Rojas López Mariana Valentina
Vanegas Rodríguez Ana María

Seventh B.

CITIZENSHIP

SECOND CYCLE

2

nd

c

A

PERIOD

S

a

Eighth A.

Ealo Darwich Juan José
Núñez Vega Julio Roberto

Martínez Caicedo María Isabella
Martínez Caicedo Sara Juliana
Torres Romero Thomas Santiago

Eighth B.

CITIZENSHIP

SECOND CYCLE

2

nd

c

A

S

PERIOD

a

Nineth A.

Carrillo Comas María Alejandra
Gartner Baquero Juana Valentina
Mora Peña María Camila
Neuta Rodríguez María Isabella
Ortiz Parrado Salomé

Gómez Rozo María Paula
Palacios Matías Valery Natalia
Prieto Gutiérrez Valentina

Nineth B.

CITIZENSHIP

SECOND CYCLE

2

nd

c

A

PERIOD

S

a

THIRD CYCLE

Tenth A

Escobar Garay Mariana Valentina
Romero Arias Tomás

Barbosa Delgado Joseph
Moreno Sánchez Valery
Rey Avendaño Ana Sofía
Rodríguez Gómez Shirley Dayanna

Eleventh

CITIZENSHIP

2

nd

PERIOD

Tenth B

Castaño Lavao Ana Sofía
Gordo Figueroa Germán Alfonso
Rey Cruz Mariana

c

A

S

a

ACADEMICS

THIRD
CYCLE

SECOND
CYCLE

FIRST
CYCLE

C

A

S

a

First B

First A

C

a

S

a

Blanco Caicedo Martín
Bohórquez Hernández Jesús Martín
Campo Velásquez Victoria
Gómez Rozo Luciana
Herrera Bermúdez Tomás
Huertas Velásquez Santiago
Leal Carrero Gabriela
Martínez Pardo Martín Jacobo
Mayorga Fonseca Juan José
Medina Rojas Nelson Santiago
Melo Ortíz Mariana
Pinilla Rodríguez Mariana
Reina Pineda Ana María
Rey Mahecha Juan José
Reyes Gutiérrez Ana Lucía
Suárez Martínez Simón
Useche Alzate Isabela

García García Julieta
Hernández Reyes María Paula
Herrera Ramírez Ana Belén
Jiménez Osorio Sara Antonella
Larrahondo Murillo Martín
Marín Jiménez Julieta
Mesa Gómez Raphaela
Ortiz Parrado Jacobo
Ramírez Guevara Antonia
Santos Vera José David
Toro Nova Isabella
Vargas Muñoz Juan Sebastián
Vásquez Escobar Elisa

Second A

First C

C

a

S

a

Blanco Velasco María Celeste
Chaparro Valencia Samantha
Gutiérrez Gómez Miguel Angel
Ocampo Samuel Guillermo
Olmos Barragán María José
Quintero Hernández Samuel
Rosales Pereira Ivanna Antonella
Toro Nova Santiago
Velásquez Daniel Santiago

Alvarez Romero Nicolás
Angulo Esquivel Juan David
Arias Prieto Luciana
Cabuya Rojas Sana Isabella
Cleves Rey Noa Naela
Durán Oviedo Santiago
Palacios Danna Crystal
Rengifo Carrero Juan Martín
Sanabria Mojica Sofía



Third A

Second B

C

a

S

a

Alcalá Álzate Samantha
Carrascal María Guadalupe
Carrillo Ávila Álvaro Alejandro
Castro Durango Juan Roberto
Contreras Daenerys Sofía
Fonseca Avendaño María Paz
Forero Bocanegra Emiliano
García Novoa Sara Isabella
González Rivera Ariana Julieta
Hincapié Alonso Mariana
Moreno Gutiérrez Joaquín
Palacio Carrero Angie Daniela
Vargas Manuel Alejandro

Alférez Castaño Gabriela
Báez Escobar Isabella
Benito Moreno José Alejandro
Castellanos Piñeros María Lucía
Esquivel Osorio Valentina
Gutiérrez Barbosa Juan José
Herrera Sanabria Manuela
Huertas Velásquez Salomé
Robayo Fernández Mariana




Fourth A

Third B

C

a

S

a

Castro Lamprea Juan Esteban
Guio Salamanca Juanita
López Castillo Isabella
Nieto Torres Mariana Sofía
Robayo Fernández Mariana



Diaz Sabogal Saray Mariana
González Frida Amelia
Murzi Giraldo Juan Esteban
Ramírez Emma Valentina
Sánchez Mesa Susana
Vargas Frenzel Theo





Fifth A

Fourth B

C

a

S

a

Ángel Pineda Salomé
Baquero Santiago María Paz
Bitriaga Aponte Juan Diego
García García Valeria
Moreno López Santiago
Ordoñez Melgarejo Antonia
Pachón Castro María Antonia
Sanabria Romero María José
Sarmiento Gabriel Alejandro




Angulo Esquivel Samuel
Cabezas Rincón Salomé
Fajardo Moreno Salomé
García Sajonero María Isabella
Herrera Bobadilla Alejandro
Leal Carrero Gerónimo
Mora Penagos Santiago
Rey Mahecha Juan Ricardo
Roa Consuegra Samuel
Rodríguez María del Mar
Sánchez Bolívar Juan Esteban





Sixth A

Fifth B

C

a

S

a

Abdala Escobar Yusef
Alcalá Alzate Simón
Arboleda Apolinar Mariana
Carrascal María Luciana
Duncan Restrepo Samuel
Gartner Baquero Juan Felipe
Guio Salamanca Juliana
Gutiérrez María Alejandra
Herrera Bermúdez Martín
Martínez Juan Esteban
Montero Romero Samuel
Rodríguez Solano Isabella
Yepes Romero Miguel Ángel
Zuleta Moreno Mariana





Atehortua Troncoso Samuel
Ayala Miranda Sara Sofía
Barbosa Amado Andres Felipe
Carrillo Comas Natalia
García Andrade Samuel
González Sebastian Oscar
Hernández Gómez Nicolás
Herrera Monroy Ana María
Pedroza Annie Gabriela
Pineda Potes Juan José
Vargas González María Juliana






Seventh A

Sixth B

C

a

S

a

Abdala Escobar Salma
Garzón Bernal Thomas
Herrera Monroy Ana María
Martínez Pardo Nicolás
Ramírez María Isabella
Solano Melo Ana María
Velasquez Iris Daniela





Acosta Silva Luciana
Cáceres Ramírez Daniel Felipe
Castro Amaya Samuel
Gamboa Beltran María Camila
Gutiérrez Navarro Ana Sofía
Jiménez Cañón María Isabel
Lasso Casas Esteban Andrés
Pardo González Mariana
Pérez Galvis Luciana Sofía
Vargas González Juan Nicolás












Eighth A.

Eighth B.

Seventh B

C

S

a

a

Calero Ceballos Manuela
Fonseca Carvajal Miguel Angel
Garzón Blanco María Juliana
Gómez Rey Juliana
Kiuhan Perdomo Ana Sofía
Martínez Pardo Gabriela
Mogollon Gómez Juan Manuel
Ortiz Gallo Javier Felipe
Pacheco Leon Luciana
Pérez Sánchez Steban
Rivera Garnica Angel Gabriel
Vanegas Rodríguez Anamaria
Zárate Tovar Laura Melissa

Moreno Gutiérrez Valentina

Ealo Darwich Juan José


Esposito Gutiérrez Valeria
Sánchez Bolivar David Santiago

Martínez Caicedo María Isabella
Quintero Juan Sebastian
Torres Castro Thomas

Nineth A.

Nineth B.

C

S

a

a

Barbosa Delgado Elizabeth
Barragán Duarte Diany Sofía
Mora Peña María Camila
Neuta Rodríguez María Isabella
Ortiz Rozo Danna Sofía
Rodríguez Pinzón Sara Sofía
Romero Rey Karen Daniela

Carrillo Comas María Alejandra
Gartner Baquero Juana Valentina
Ortiz Parrado Salomé

León Bermúdez Juan Andrés
Ocampo Flórez Laura Sofía
Parrado Castro Juan Camilo
Vidal Cerón Simón

Gómez Rozo María Paula
Hernández Gómez Juan Fernando
Ospina Marín Nicol Mariana

Prieto Gutiérrez Valentina

Tenth B

Tenth A

C

a

S

a

Hernández Duque Laura Daniela
Ortiz Cardona Juanita

Garzón Vargas Mariana
Melo Torres Katalina

Cabrejo Sánchez Santiago
Linares Ricaurte Sara Karina

Pinzón Ortíz Gabriela

Rey Cruz Mariana

ELEVENTH

ELEVENTH

C

a

S

a

Ávila Poveda David Alejandro
Rodríguez Osorio Karen Dayanna
Daza Roldán Gladys Vanessa
Gutiérrez Ramos Karol Ximena
Rodríguez Gómez Shirley Dayanna
Rubiano Moreno Sofía

Herrera Rincón Diego Alejandro
Moreno Hurtado Juan Camilo

Barbosa Delgado Joseph
Bejarano Daza Manuela

CHEERLEADING

TAEKWONDO

FUN. TRAINING

SOCCER

TENNIS

BASKETBALL

VOLLEYBALL

C

A

SWIMMING

s

a

GYMNASTICS

SPORTS

C

A

s

a

Castellanos María Lucía – 2°
Giraldo Trujillo Santiago – 2°
Vargas Urueña Manuel Alejandro – 2°
Esquivel Osorio Valentina – 3°
Gutiérrez Barbosa Juan José – 3°
Ortiz del Valle Monserrat – 3°
Bitriaga Aponte Juan Diego – 4°
Carranza Mayorga Juan Pablo – 4°
Olmos Barragán Nicolás – 4°
Ayala Miranda Sara Sofía – 6°
Barbosa Amado Andrés Felipe – 6°
Ceballos Salamanca Miguel Ángel – 6°
Rivera Obando Lauren Juliana – 9°
Rey Pineda Nicolás – 9°

CHEERLEADING

Campo Velásquez Victoria – 1°
Alcalá Alzate Samantha – 2°
Palacios Gutiérrez Danna Cristal – 2°
Alférez Castaño Gabriela – 3°
Baez Escobar Isabella – 3°
Valbuena Ríos María Fernanda –4°
Rodríguez Solano Isabella – 5°

FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

SWIMMING

Carrillo Comas Natalia – 6°
González de Raadt Sebastián – 6°
Díaz Brachholz Ana María – 6°

Caviedes Blanco María José– 8°
Gordo Figueroa Daniel – 9°

SOCCER

Durán Oviedo Santiago – 2°
Roa Girón Jerónimo – 2°
Martínez Suárez Hely – 3°
Leal Carrero Gerónimo – 5°
Atehortúa Troncoso Samuel – 6°
Hernández Gómez Nicolás – 6°
Sotello Rueda Juan Pablo –7°
Hernández Juan Fernando – 9°

BASKETBALL

C

A

s

a

GYMNASTICS

Olmos Barragán María José– 1°
Pinilla Rodríguez Mariana – 1°
Arias Prieto Luciana – 2°
Fonseca María Paz– 2°
Monsalve María Victoria – 2°
López Castillo Isabella– 3°

VOLLEYBALL

García García Valeria – 4°
Fonseca Carvajal Miguel Angel – 7°
García María Juliana – 7°
Benjumea Zabala Ana Sofía – 8°
Gómez Rozo María Paula – 9°
Ocampo Flórez Laura Sofía – 9°
Prieto Gutiérrez Sebastián – 9°
Romero Rey Karen Daniela– 9°

TENNIS

García Soto Juan Andrés – 3°
Gómez Rey Violeta – 4°
Cáceres Ramírez Catalina – 5°
Fajardo Moreno Salomé – 5°

TAEKWONDO

Forero Juan Fernando – 4°
Gartner Baquero Juan Felipe –5°

ARTS

C

A

S

A

PIANO

URBAN DANCE

VIOLÍN

PRE - ORQUESTA

DRAMA

TECNICA VOCAL

PERCUSSION

GUITAR

ARTS

C

A

S

A

CUATRO

JOROPO

ARTS

ROBOTICS

C

A

S

A

VIOLÍN

Martínez Suárez Juanita Paz – 1°
Caviedes Blanco María José – 8°

PIANO

Guio Salamanca Juanita – 3°
Rojas Sara Valentina – 6°
Pardo González Mariana – 7°

GUITAR

Carrillo Ávila Álvaro Alejandro– 2°
González Frida Amelia – 4°
Montero Romero Samuel – 5°
Vargas María Juliana – 6°

PASTELERíA

Ealo Darwich Juan José – 8°

PERCUSSION

Falla Vela Daniel Alexander – 3°
Vidal Cerón Simón – 9°

TECNICA VOCAL

Monsalve Zarate María Victoria- 2°
García Sajonero Isabella - 5°

URBAN DANCE

Ocampo Flórez Laura Sofía– 9°

C

A

S

A

DRAMA

Gómez María Paula – 9°

CUATRO

Yepes Miguel Ángel – 5°

Cáceres Ramírez Daniel Felipe – 7°

HARP

Pedroza Annie Gabriela - 6°

PRE-ORQUESTA

Arias López Juan Andrés – 3°

ARTS

Olmos María José – 1°
Guio Salamanca Juliana – 5°
Barbosa Andrés Felipe – 6°

JOROPO

Leal Carrero Gabriela – 1°
Carrascal María Luciana – 5°

ROBOTICS

Quintero Samuel – 1°
Andrade Linares Tomas – 2°
Nieto Mariana Sofía – 3°
Montesdeoca Juan Andrés – 5°
Atehortúa Samuel– 6°