Want to make creations as awesome as this one?

No description

Transcript

Croatie (Groupe D)Sélectionneur: Zlatko Dalic.Gardiens: 1. Dominik Livakovic (Dinamo Zagreb), 12. Lovre Kalinic (Hajduk Split), 23. Simon Sluga (Luton).Défenseurs: 3. Borna Barišc (Rangers), 24. Domagoj Bradaric (LOSC Lille), 5. Duje Caleta-Car (Marseille), 25. Joško Gvardiol (Leipzig), 22. Josip Juranovic (Legia Varsovie), 6. Dejan Lovren (Zenit), 16. Mile Škoric (Osijek), 21. Domagoj Vida (Besiktas), 2. Šime Vrsaljko (Atletico Madrid).Milieux: 8. Mateo Kovacic (Chelsea), 10. Luka Modric (Real Madrid), 11. Marcelo Brozovic (Inter Milan), 19. Milan Badelj (Gênes), 13. Nikola Vlašic (CSKA Moskva), 15. Mario Pašalic (Atalanta), 4. Ivan Perišic (Inter Milan), 18. Mislav Oršic (Dinamo Zagreb), 26. Luka Ivanušec (Dinamo Zagreb).Attaquants:7. Josip Brekalo (Wolfsburg), 14. Ante Budimir (Osasuna), 9. Andrej Kramaric (Hoffenheim), 20. Bruno Petkovic (Dinamo Zagreb), 17. Ante Rebic (AC Milan).

Danemark (Groupe B)Sélectionneur:Kasper Hjulmand.Gardiens:16. Jonas Lössl (Midtjylland), 22. Frederik Rønnow (Schalke), 1. Kasper Schmeichel (Leicester).Défenseurs:2. Joachim Andersen (Fulham), 26. Nicolai Boilesen (Copenhague), 6. Andreas Christensen (Chelsea), 13. Mathias Jørgensen (Copenhague), 4. Simon Kjær (AC Milan), 5. Joakim Mæhle (Atalanta), 17. Jens Stryger Larsen (Udinese), 3. Jannik Vestergaard (Southampton).Milieux: 25. Anders Christiansen (Malmö), 8. Thomas Delaney (Dortmund), 10. Christian Eriksen (Inter Milan), 23. Pierre-Emile Højbjerg (Tottenham), 24. Mathias Jensen (Brentford), 15. Christian Nørgaard (Brentford), 7. Robert Skov (Hoffenheim), 18. Daniel Wass (Valence).Attaquants: 9. Martin Braithwaite (Barcelone), 21. Andreas Cornelius (Parme), 14. Mikkel Damsgaard (Sampdoria), 12. Kasper Dolberg (Nice), 11. Andreas Skov Olsen (Bologne), 20. Yussuf Poulsen (Leipzig), 19. Jonas Wind (Copenhague).

Ecosse (Groupe D)Sélectionneurs:Steve Clarke.Gardiens:12. Craig Gordon (Hearts), 1. David Marshall (Derby), 21. Jon McLaughlin (Rangers).Défenseurs: 16. Liam Cooper (Leeds), 15. Declan Gallagher (Motherwell), 5. Grant Hanley (Norwich), 24. Jack Hendry (Celtic), 26. Scott McKenna (Nottingham Forest), 2. Stephen O'Donnell (Motherwell), 22. Nathan Patterson (Rangers), 3. Andy Robertson (Liverpool), 13. Greg Taylor (Celtic), 6. Kieran Tierney (Arsenal).Milieux: 17. Stuart Armstrong (Southampton), 11. Ryan Christie (Celtic), 14. John Fleck (Sheffield United), 25. James Forrest (Celtic), 20. Ryan Fraser (Newcastle United), 23. Billy Gilmour (Chelsea), 7. John McGinn (Aston Villa), 8. Callum McGregor (Celtic), 4. Scott McTominay (Manchester United), 18. David Turnbull (Celtic).Attaquants: 10. Ché Adams (Southampton), 9. Lyndon Dykes (QPR), 19. Kevin Nisbet (Hibernian).

Espagne (Groupe E)Sélectionneur:Luis EnriqueGardiens: 1. David de Gea (Manchester United), 23. Unai Simón (Athletic), 13. Robert Sánchez (Brighton).Défenseurs: 14. José Gayà (Valence), 18. Jordi Alba (Barcelone), 4. Pau Torres (Villarreal), 24. Aymeric Laporte (Manchester City), 12. Eric García (Manchester City), 3. Diego Llorente (Leeds United), 2. César Azpilicueta (Chelsea).Milieux:5. Sergio Busquets (Barcelone), 16. Rodri (Manchester City), 10. Thiago Alcántara (Liverpool), 8. Koke (Atlético), 17. Fabián Ruiz (Naples), 6. Marcos Llorente (Atlético de Madrid)Attaquants:19. Dani Olmo (Leipzig), 21. Mikel Oyarzabal (Real Sociedad), 9. Gerard Moreno (Villarreal), 7. Álvaro Morata (Juventus), 11. Ferran Torres (Manchester City), 20. Adama Traoré (Wolves), 22. Pablo Sarabia (Paris SG), 26. Pedri (Barcelone).

Finlande (Groupe B)Sélectionneurs:Markku Kanerva.Gardiens:1. Lukas Hradecky (Leverkusen), 23. Anssi Jaakkola (Bristol Rovers), 12. Jesse Joronen (Brescia).Défenseurs: 2. Paulus Arajuuri (Pafos), 25. Robert Ivanov (Warta Poznañ), 16. Thomas Lam (Zwolle), 3. Daniel O'Shaughnessy (HJK Helsinki), 22. Jukka Raitala (Minnesota United) ,4. Joona Toivio (Häcken), 18. Jere Uronen (Genk), 5. Leo Väisänen (Elfsborg), 15. Sauli Väisänen (Chievo).Milieux: 17. Nikolai Alho (MTK Budapest), 9. Fredrik Jensen (Augsburg), 6. Glen Kamara (Rangers), 19. Joni Kauko (Esbjerg), 8. Robin Lod (Minnesota United), 11. Rasmus Schüller (Djurgården), 13. Pyry Soiri (Esbjerg), 14. Tim Sparv (Larissa), 7. Robert Taylor (Brann), 24. Onni Valakari (Pafos).Attaquants:26. Marcus Forss (Brentford), 21. Lassi Lappalainen (Montréal), 20. Joel Pohjanpalo (Union Berlin), 10. Teemu Pukki (Norwich).

France (Groupe F)Sélectionneur:Didier Deschamps.Gardiens: 1. Hugo Lloris (Tottenham), 23. Mike Maignan (Milan), 16. Steve Mandanda (Marseille).Défenseurs: 18. Lucas Digne (Everton), 24. Léo Dubois (Lyon), 21. Lucas Hernández (Bayern), 3. Presnel Kimpembe (Paris SG), 25. Jules Koundé (Séville), 5. Clément Lenglet (Barcelone), 2. Benjamin Pavard (Bayern), 4. Raphaël Varane (Real Madrid), 15. Kurt Zouma (Chelsea).Milieux: 20. Kingsley Coman (Bayern), 13. N'Golo Kanté (Chelsea), 8. Thomas Lemar (Atlético Madrid), 6. Paul Pogba (Manchester United), 14. Adrien Rabiot (Juventus), 17. Moussa Sissoko (Tottenham), 12. Corentin Tolisso (Bayern).Attaquants: 22. Wissam Ben Yedder (Monaco), 19. Karim Benzema (Real Madrid), 11. Ousmane Dembélé (Barcelone), 9. Olivier Giroud (Chelsea), 7. Antoine Griezmann (Barcelone), 10. Kylian Mbappé (Paris SG), 26. Marcus Thuram (Mönchengladbach).

Hongrie (Groupe F)Sélectionneurs:Marco Rossi (IT).Gardiens:22. Ádám Bogdán (Ferencváros), 12. Dénes Dibusz (Ferencváros), 1. Péter Gulácsi (Leipzig).Défenseurs:26. Bendegúz Bolla (Fehérvár), 21. Endre Botka (Ferencváros), 5. Attila Fiola (Fehérvár), 3. Ákos Kecskés (Lugano), 2. Ádám Lang (Omonia Nicosia), 14. Gergo Lovrencsics (Ferencváros), 7. Loïc Négo (Fehérvár), 6. Willi Orbán (Leipzig), 4. Attila Szalai (Fenerbahçe).Milieux:10. Tamás Cseri (Mezokövesd), 16. Dániel Gazdag (Philadelphia Union), 15. László Kleinheisler (Osijek), 8. Ádám Nagy (Bristol City), 13. András Schäfer (Dunajská Streda), 18. Dávid Sigér (Ferencváros), 19. Kevin Varga (Kasýmpaþa), 17. Roland Varga (MTK Budapest).Attaquants: 25. János Hahn (Paks), 11. Filip Holender (Partizan), 23. Nemanja Nikoliæ (Fehérvár), 20. Roland Sallai (Freiburg), 24. Szabolcs Schön (FC Dallas), 9. Ádám Szalai (Mainz).

Italie (Groupe A)Sélectionneur:Roberto Mancini.Gardiens: 21. Gianluigi Donnarumma (Milan), 26. Alex Meret (Naples), 1. Salvatore Sirigu (Turin).Défenseurs: 15. Francesco Acerbi (Lazio), 23. Alessandro Bastoni (Inter), 19. Leonardo Bonucci (Juventus), 3. Giorgio Chiellini (Juventus), 2. Giovanni Di Lorenzo (Naples), 13. Emerson (Chelsea), 24. Alessandro Florenzi (Paris SG), 4. Leonardo Spinazzola (Roma), 25. Rafael Tolói (Atalanta).Milieux:18. Nicolò Barella (Inter), 20. Federico Bernardeschi (Juventus), 14. Federico Chiesa (Juventus), 16. Bryan Cristante (Roma), 8. Jorginho (Chelsea), 5. Manuel Locatelli (Sassuolo), 7. Lorenzo Pellegrini (Roma), 12. Matteo Pessina (Atalanta), 6. Marco Verratti (Paris SG).Attaquants:9. Andrea Belotti (Turin), 11. Domenico Berardi (Sassuolo), 17. Ciro Immobile (Lazio), 10. Lorenzo Insigne (Naples), 22. Giacomo Raspadori (Sassuolo).

Macédoine du Nord (Groupe C)Sélectionneur: Igor Angelovski.Gardiens:1. Stole Dimitrievski (Rayo Vallecano), 12. Risto Jankov (Rabotnicki), 22. Damjan Siskovski (Doxa Katokopia).Défenseurs:8. Egzijan Alioski (Leeds), 2. Egzon Bejtulai (Shkëndija), 6. Visar Musliu (Fehérvár), 4. Kire Ristevski (Újpest), 13. Stefan Ristovski (Dinamo Zagreb), 14. Darko Velkovski (Rijeka), 3. Gjoko Zajkov (Charleroi).Milieux:5. Arijan Ademi (Dinamo Zagreb), 17. Enis Bardi (Levante), 25. Darko Churlinov (Stuttgart) , 21. Eljif Elmas (Naples), 11. Feran Hasani (Partizani), 15. Tihomir Kostadinov (Ružomberok), 16. Boban Nikolov (Lecce), 26. Milan Ristovski (Spartak Trnava), 20. Stefan Spirovski (AEK Larnaca).Attaquants: 24. Daniel Avramovski (Kayserispor), 10. Goran Pandev (Gênes), 23. Marjan Radeski (Akademija Pandev), 18. Vlatko Stojanovski (Chambly), 9. Aleksandar Trajkovski (Mallorca), 7. Ivan Trièkovski (AEK Larnaca), 19. Krste Velkovski (Sarajevo).

Pays-Bas (Groupe C)Sélectionneur: Frank de Boer.Gardiens: 23. Marco Bizot (AZ), 13. Tim Krul (Norwich), 1. Maarten Stekelenburg (Ajax).Défenseurs:4. Nathan Aké (Manchester City), 17. Daley Blind (Ajax), 3. Matthijs de Ligt (Juventus), 6. Stefan de Vrij (Inter Milan), 22. Denzel Dumfries (PSV), 12. Patrick van Aanholt (Crystal Palace), 2. Joël Veltman (Brighton), 5. Owen Wijndal (AZ).Milieux: 21. Frenkie de Jong (Barcelone), 15. Marten de Roon (Atalanta),16. Ryan Gravenberch (Ajax), 14. Davy Klaassen (Ajax), 24. Teun Koopmeiners (AZ), 11. Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscou), 25. Jurriën Timber (Ajax), 8. Georginio Wijnaldum (Liverpool).Attaquants: 7. Steven Berghuis (Feyenoord), 9. Luuk de Jong (Séville), 10. Memphis Depay (Lyon), 26. Cody Gakpo (PSV), 18. Donyell Malen (PSV Eindhoven), 19. Wout Weghorst (Wolfsburg).

Pays de Galles (Groupe A)Sélectionneur:Robe Page.Gardiens: 21. Adam Davies (Stoke City), 1. Wayne Hennessey (Crystal Palace), 12. Danny Ward (Leicester City).Défenseurs:15. Ethan Ampadu (Chelsea), 24. Ben Cabango (Swansea City), 4. Ben Davies (Tottenham), 2. Chris Gunter (Charlton Athletic), 5. Tom Lockyer (Luton Town), 22. Chris Mepham (Bournemouth), 17. Rhys Norrington-Davies (Sheffield United), 14. Connor Roberts (Swansea City), 6. Joe Rodon (Tottenham), 3. Neco Williams (Liverpool).Milieux:7. Joe Allen (Stoke City), 19. David Brooks (Bournemouth), 25. Rubin Colwill (Cardiff City), 20. Daniel James (Manchester United), 23. Dylan Levitt (Manchester United), 16. Joe Morrell (Luton Town), 10. Aaron Ramsey (Juventus), 26. Matthew Smith (Manchester City), 18. Jonny Williams (Cardiff City), 8. Harry Wilson (Liverpool).Attaquants:11. Gareth Bale (Real Madrid), 13. Kieffer Moore (Cardiff City), 9. Tyler Roberts (Leeds United).

Pologne (Groupe E)Sélectionneur: Paulo Sousa (POR).Gardiens:22. Lukasz Fabianski (West Ham), 12. Lukasz Skorupski (Bologne), 1. Wojciech Szczesny (Juventus).Défenseurs:5. Jan Bednarek (Southampton), 18. Bartosz Bereszynski (Sampdoria), 15. Kamil Glik (Benevento), 25. Michal Helik (Barnsley), 4. Tomasz Kedziora (Dynamo Kiev), 2. Kamil Piatkowski (Raków Czestochowa), 26. Tymoteusz Puchacz (Lech Poznan), 13. Maciej Rybus (Lokomotiv Moscou).Milieux: 3. Pawel Dawidowicz (Verone), 19. Przemyslaw Frankowski (Chicago Fire), 21. Kamil Józwiak (Derby), 14. Mateusz Klich (Leeds), 6. Kacper Kozlowski (Pogon Szczecin), 10. Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moscou), 8. Karol Linetty (Turin), 16. Jakub Moder (Brighton), 19. Przemyslaw Placheta (Norwich), 20. Piotr Zielinski (Naples).Attaquants:23. Dawid Kownacki (Fortuna Düsseldorf), 9. Robert Lewandowski (Bayern), 11. Karol Swiderski (PAOK), 24. Jakub Swierczok (Piast Gliwice).

Portugal (Groupe F)Sélectionneur:Fernando Santos.Gardiens:12. Anthony Lopes (Lyon), 1. Rui Patrício (Wolves), 22. Rui Silva (Grenade).Défenseurs: 20. João Cancelo (Manchester City), 4. Rúben Dias (Manchester City), 6. José Fonte (LOSC Lille), 5. Raphael Guerreiro (Dortmund), 25. Nuno Mendes (Sporting CP), 3. Pepe (Porto), 2. Nélson Semedo (Wolves).Milieux:14. William Carvalho (Real Betis), 13. Danilo (Paris), 11. Bruno Fernandes (Manchester United), 17. Gonçalo Guedes (Valencia), 8. João Moutinho (Wolves), 18. Rúben Neves (Wolves), 24. Sérgio Oliveira (Porto), 26. João Palhinha (Sporting CP), Pote (Sporting CP), 16. Renato Sanches (LOSC Lille), 10. Bernardo Silva (Manchester City).Attaquants: 23. João Félix (Atlético Madrid), 21. Diogo Jota (Liverpool), 7. Cristiano Ronaldo (Juventus), 9. André Silva (Eintracht Francfort), 15. Rafa Silva (Benfica).

République Tchèque (Groupe D)Sélectionneur: Jaroslav Šilhavý.Gardiens: 16. Aleš Mandous (Olomouc), 23. Jiøí Pavlenka (Werder Brême), 1. Tomáš Vaclík (Séville).Défenseurs: 18. Jan Boril (Slavia Prague), 4. Jakub Brabec (Viktoria Plzen), 3. Ondrej Celùstka (Sparta Prague), 5. Vladimír Coufal (West Ham), 2. Pavel Kaderábek (Hoffenheim), 6. Tomáš Kalas (Bristol City), 9. Tomáš Holeš (Slavia Prague), 22. Aleš Matejù (Brescia), 17. David Zima (Slavia Prague).Milieux: 7. Antonín Barák (Verone), 8. Vladimír Darida (Hertha Berlin), 14. Jakub Jankto (Sampdoria), 21. Alex Král (Spartak Moscou), 12. Lukáš Masopust (Slavia Prague), 25. Jakub Pešek (Sparta Prague), 26. Michal Sadílek (Liberec), 13. Petr Ševcík (Slavia Prague), 15. Tomáš Soucek (West Ham).Attaquants: 19. Adam Hložek (Sparta Prague), 11. Michael Krmencík (PAOK), 24. Tomáš Pekhart (Legia), 10. Patrik Schick (Leverkusen), 20. Marej Vydra (Burnley).

Russie (Groupe B)Sélectionneur:Stanislav Cherchesov.Gardiens: 12. Yuri Dyupin (Rubin), 16. Matvei Safonov (Krasnodar), 1. Anton Shunin (Dinamo Moscou).Défenseurs:3. Igor Diveev (CSKA Moscou), 14. Georgi Dzhikiya (Spartak Moscou), 2. Mario Fernandes (CSKA Moscou), 4. Vyacheslav Karavaev (Zenit), 13. Fedor Kudryashov (Antalyaspor),5. Andrei Semenov (Akhmat).Milieux:8. Dmitri Barinov (Lokomotiv Moscou), 6. Denis Cheryshev (Valencia), 21. Daniil Fomin (Dinamo Moscou), 17. Aleksandr Golovin (Monaco), 23. Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit), 24. Andrei Mostovoy (Zenit), 26. Maksim Mukhin (CSKA Moscou), 7. Magomed Ozdoev (Zenit), 19. Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moscou), 18. Yuri Zhirkov (Zenit), 11. Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moscou).Attaquants: 22. Artem Dzyuba (Zenit), 20. Aleksei Ionov (Krasnodar), 25. Denis Makarov (Rubin), 15. Aleksei Miranchuk (Atalanta), 9. Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moscou), 10. Anton Zabolotny (CSKA Moscou).

Slovaquie (Groupe E)Sélectionneur: Štefan Tarkovic.Gardiens: 1. Martin Dúbravka (Newcastle), 12. Dušan Kuciak (Lechia Gdansk), 23. Marek Rodák (Fulham).Défenseurs:16. Dávid Hancko (Sparta Prague), 15. Tomáš Hubocan (Omonoia), 24. Martin Koscelník (Liberec), 2. Peter Pekarík (Hertha Berlin), 5. Lubomír Šatka (Lech Poznañ), 14. Milan Škriniar (Inter Milan), 4. Martin Valjent (Mallorca), 3. Denis Vavro (Huesca).Milieux:11. László Bénes (Augsburg), 8. Ondrej Duda (Cologne), 6. Ján Greguš (Minnesota), 17. Marek Hamšík (IFK Göteborg), 18. Lukáš Haraslín (Sassuolo), 25. Jakub Hromada (Slavia Praha),13. Patrik Hrošovský (Genk), 19. Juraj Kucka (Parme), 22. Stanislav Lobotka (Naples), 10. Tomáš Suslov (Groningen), 7. Vladimír Weiss (Slovan Bratislava)Attaquants:9. Róbert Boženík (Feyenoord), 21. Michal Ïuriš (Omonoia), 20. Róbert Mak (Ferencváros), 26. Ivan Schranz (Jablonec).

Suède (Groupe E)Sélectionneur: Janne Andersson.Gardiens:12. Karl-Johan Johnsson (København), 23. Kristoffer Nordfeldt (Gençlerbirligi), 1. Robin Olsen (Everton).Défenseurs:6. Ludwig Augustinsson (Werder Brême), 5. Pierre Bengtsson (Vejle), 24. Marcus Danielson (Dalian Yifang), 4. Andreas Granqvist (Helsingborg), 14. Filip Helander (Rangers), 18. Pontus Jansson (Brentford), 16. Emil Krafth (Newcastle United), 3. Victor Lindelöf (Manchester United), 2. Mikael Lustig (AIK).Milieux: 26. Jens-Lys Cajuste (Midtjylland), 17. Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar), 8. Albin Ekdal (Sampdoria), 10. Emil Forsberg (Leipzig), 21. Dejan Kulusevski (Juventus), 7. Sebastian Larsson (AIK), 20. Kristoffer Olsson (Krasnodar), 22.Robin Quaison (Mainz), 15. Ken Sema (Watford), 19. Mattias Svanberg (Bologne), 13. Gustav Svensson (Guangzhou).Attaquants: 9. Marcus Berg (Krasnodar), 11. Alexander Isak (Real Sociedad), 25. Jordan Larsson (Spartak Moscou).

Suisse (Groupe A)Sélectionneur: Vladimir Petkovic.Gardiens: 12. Yvon Mvogo (PSV), 21. Jonas Omlin (Montpellier), 1. Yann Sommer (Mönchengladbach).Défenseurs: 5. Manuel Akanji (Dortmund), 17. Loris Benito (Bordeaux), 25. Eray Cömert (Bâle), 4. Nico Elvedi (Mönchengladbach), 26. Jordan Lotomba (Nice), 2. Kevin Mbabu (Wolfsburg), 24. Becir Omeragic (Zurich), 13. Ricardo Rodríguez (Turin), 22. Fabian Schär (Newcastle United), 3. Silvan Widmer (Bâle).Milieux: 16. Christian Fassnacht (Young Boys), 20. Edimilson Fernandes (Mainz), 8. Remo Freuler (Atalanta), 23. Xherdan Shaqiri (Liverpool), 15. Djibril Sow (Francfort), 11. Ruben Vargas (Augsburg), 10. Granit Xhaka (Arsenal), 6. Denis Zakaria (Mönchengladbach), 14. Steven Zuber (Francfort).Attaquants:7. Breel Embolo (Mönchengladbach), 19. Mario Gavranovic (Dinamo Zagreb), 18. Admir Mehmedi (Wolfsburg), 9. Haris Seferovic (Benfica).

Turquie (Groupe A)Sélectionneur:Senol Günes.Gardiens:12. Altay Bayindir (Fenerbahçe), 23. Ugurcan Çakir (Trabzonspor), 1. Mert Günok (Istanbul Basaksehir).Défenseurs:2. Kaan Ayhan (Sassuolo), 2. Zeki Çelik (LOSC Lille), 3. Merih Demiral (Juventus), 15. Ozan Kabak (Liverpool), 13. Umut Meras (Le Havre), 25. Mert Müldür (Sassuolo), 4. Çaglar Söyüncü (Leicester), 18. Ridvan Yilmaz (Besiktas).Milieux: 14. Taylan Antalyali (Galatasaray), 10. Hakan Çalhanoglu (AC Milan) , 26. Halil Dervisoglu (Brentford), 21. Irfan Can Kahveci (Fenerbahçe), 19. Orkun Kökçü (Feyenoord), 20. Abdülkadir Ömür (Trabzonspor), 8. Dorukhan Toköz (Besiktas), 6. Ozan Tufan (Fenerbahçe), 5. Okay Yokuslu (West Brom).Attaquants: 24. Kerem Aktürkoglu (Galatasaray), 9. Kenan Karaman (Fortuna Düsseldorf), 16. Enes Ünal (Getafe),7. Cengiz Ünder (Leicester), 11. Yusuf Yazici (LOSC Lille), 17. Burak Yilmaz (LOSC Lille).

Ukraine (Groupe C)Sélectionneur:Andriy Shevchenko.Gardiens: 1. Georgiy Bushchan (Dyn. Kiev), 12. Andriy Pyatov (Shakhtar Donetsk), 23. Anatolii Trubin (Shakhtar Donetsk).Défenseurs: 21. Oleksandr Karavaev (Dyn. Kiev), 4. Serhiy Kryvtsov (Shakhtar Donetsk), 22. Mykola Matviyenko (Shakhtar Donetsk), 16. Vitaliy Mykolenko (Dyn. Kiev), 25. Denys Popov (Dyn. Kiev), 2. Eduard Sobol (Club Brugge), 24. Oleksandr Tymchyk (Dyn. Kiev), 13. Illia Zabarnyi (Dyn. Kiev), 17. Oleksandr Zinchenko (Man. City).Milieux:18. Roman Bezus (Gent), 14. Yevhen Makarenko (Kortrijk), 8. Ruslan Malinovskyi (Atalanta), 11. Marlos (Shakhtar Donetsk), 10. Mykola Shaparenko (Dyn. Kiev), 6. Taras Stepanenko (Shakhtar Don.), 3. Heorhii Sudakov (Shakhtar Don.), 5. Serhiy Sydorchuk (Dyn.Kiev), 15. Viktor Tsygankov (Dyn. Kiev).Attaquants: 26. Artem Besedin (Dyn. Kiev), 19. Artem Dovbyk (Dnipro-1) , 9. Roman Yaremchuk (Gent), 7. Andriy Yarmolenko (West Ham), 20. Oleksandr Zubkov (Ferencváros).

Allemagne (Groupe F)Sélectionneur: Joachim Löw.Gardiens:1. Manuel Neuer (Bayern), 12. Bernd Leno (Arsenal), 22.Kevin Trapp (Francfort).Défenseurs: 23. Emre Can (Dortmund), 4. Matthias Ginter (Mönchengladbach), 20. Robin Gosens (Atalanta), 26. Christian Günter (Freiburg), 3. Marcel Halstenberg (Leipzig), 5. Mats Hummels (Dortmund), 16. Lukas Klostermann (Leipzig), 20. Robin Koch (Leeds), 2. Antonio Rüdiger (Chelsea), 15. Niklas Süle (Bayern).Milieux:10. Serge Gnabry (Bayern), 18. Leon Goretzka (Bayern), 21. İlkay Gündogan (Manchester City), 13. Jonas Hofmann (Mönchengladbach), 6. Joshua Kimmich (Bayern), 8. Toni Kroos (Real Madrid), 14. Jamal Musiala (Bayern), 17. Florian Neuhaus (Mönchengladbach), 19. Leroy Sané (Bayern).Attaquants: 7. Kai Havertz (Chelsea), 25. Thomas Müller (Bayern), 9. Kevin Volland (Monaco), 11. Timo Werner (Chelsea).

Angleterre (Groupe C)Sélectionneur:Gareth Southgate.Gardiens: 13. Dean Henderson (Manchester United), 23. Sam Johnstone (West Bromwich Albion), 1. Jordan Pickford (Everton).Défenseurs: 22. Ben White (Brighton), 21. Ben Chilwell (Chelsea), 16. Conor Coady (Wolves), 24. Reece James (Chelsea), 6. Harry Maguire (Manchester United), 15. Tyrone Mings (Aston Villa), 3. Luke Shaw (Manchester United), 5. John Stones (Manchester City), 12. Kieran Trippier (Atletico), 2. Kyle Walker (Manchester City).Milieux:26. Jude Bellingham (Dortmund), 20. Phil Foden (Manchester City), 7. Jack Grealish (Aston Villa), 8. Jordan Henderson (Liverpool), 19. Mason Mount (Chelsea), 14. Kalvin Phillips (Leeds United), 4. Declan Rice (West Ham), 25. Bukayo Saka (Arsenal), 17. Jadon Sancho (Dortmund).Attaquants: 18. Dominic Calvert-Lewin (Everton), 9. Harry Kane (Tottenham), 11. Marcus Rashford (Manchester United), 10. Raheem Sterling (Manchester City).

Autriche (Groupe C)Sélectionneur: Franco Foda (ALL).Gardiens:13. Daniel Bachmann (Watford), 12. Pavao Pervan (Wolfsburg), 1. Alexander Schlager (LASK).Défenseurs: 8. David Alaba (Bayern), 3. Aleksandar Dragoviæ (Leverkusen), 26. Marco Friedl (Werder Brême), 4. Martin Hinteregger (Francfort), 21. Stefan Lainer (Mönchengladbach), 15. Philipp Lienhart (Freiburg), 5. Stefan Posch (Hoffenheim), 2. Andreas Ulmer (Salzburg).Milieux:14. Julian Baumgartlinger (Leverkusen), 19. Christoph Baumgartner (Hoffenheim), 10. Florian Grillitsch (Hoffenheim), 6. Stefan Ilsanker (Francfort), 24. Konrad Laimer (Leipzig), 22. Valentino Lazaro (Intern.), 20. Karim Onisiwo (Mainz), 9. Marcel Sabitzer (Leipzig), 17. Louis Schaub (Lucerne), 23. Xaver Schlager (Wolfsburg), 18. Alessandro Schöpf (Schalke), 16. Christopher Trimmel (Union Berlin).Attaquants:7. Marko Arnautoviæ (Shanghai Port), 11. Michael Gregoritsch (Augsburg), 6. Sasa Kalajdzic (Stuttgart).

Belgique (Groupe B)Sélectionneur: Roberto Martinez (ESP).Gardiens: 1. Thibaut Courtois (Real Madrid), 12. Simon Mignolet (Club Brugge), 13. Matz Sels (Strasbourg).Défenseurs: 2. Toby Alderweireld (Tottenham), 4. Dedryck Boyata (Hertha Berlin), 21. Timothy Castagne (Leicester), 18. Jason Denayer (Lyon), 15. Thomas Meunier (Dortmund), 3. Thomas Vermaelen (Vissel Kobe), 5. Jan Vertonghen (Benfica).Milieux: 22. Nacer Chadli (Istanbul Baþakþehir), 11. Yannick Carrasco (Atlético Madrid), 7. Kevin De Bruyne (Manchester City), 19. Leander Dendoncker (Wolves), 10. Eden Hazard (Real Madrid), 16. Thorgan Hazard (Dortmund), 26. Dennis Praet (Leicester), 8. Youri Tielemans (Leicester), 17. Hans Vanaken (Club Brugge), 6. Axel Witsel (Dortmund).Attaquants: 23. Michy Batshuayi (Crystal Palace), 20. Christian Benteke (Crystal Palace), 25. Jeremy Doku (Rennes), 9. Romelu Lukaku (Inter Milan), 14. Dries Mertens (Naples), 24. Leandro Trossard (Brighton).