Want to make creations as awesome as this one?

Transcript

PLAY

CASAS FONTANA

ELIGE UNA

CAPITANES

11° Ávila Poveda David Alejandro

11° López Medina Gabriela Amina
11° Parra Castro Andrés Felipe

DOCENTES

Juan David Gutierrez
Yulieth Manuela Beltran
Vivian Karina Herrera
María Camila Mejia Ladino
Stanley Acheampong
Maryluz Hurtado

PREESCOLAR

K3 Maria Jose Urrea Perez
K3 Juan Esteban Jimenez Osorio
K5 Gomez Rozo Daniel
K5 Serna Arango Martin
TX Juan Martin Salas Caballero
TX Maria Valentina Perez Alarcon
TX Herrera Gonzalez Samuel
TX Esquivel Osorio Emmanuel
TX Tovar Morales Jeronimo
TX Caviedes Blanco Mia

PRIMARIA

1° Sara Antonella Jimenez Osorio
1° Juan Camilo Barberi Turriago
1° Santiago Puchia Valdes
1° Victoria Campo Velasquez
1° Herrera Almeida Adrian
1° Melo Ortiz Mariana
1° Mesa Gomez Raphaela
1° Gomez Rozo Luciana
1° Medina Rojas Nelson Santiago
1° Samuel Quintero Hernandez
1° Juana Isabella Novoa Avendaño
2° Sebastian Felipe Ossa Velasquez
2° Arias Prieto Luciana
2° Álvarez Romero Nicolás
2° Carrascal Laverde Guadalupe
2° Duran Oviedo Santiago
2° Pineda Correa Jorge Santiago
3° Alférez Castaño Gabriela

3° Miah Valentina Lizarazo
3° Esquivel Osorio Valentina
3° Serna Arango Jacobo
3° Herrera Gonzalez Sophia
3° Real Hernández Martin
4° Vargas Frenzel Theo
4° Lozano Umbarilla Tomas
4° Quintero Hernández María
4° Fernanda
4° Vallejo Reyes Godrick
4° Caballero Castro Luciana
4° Pineda Correa Jorge Daniel
5° Gabriela Ricaurte Gonzales
5° Carrascal Laverde María Luciana
5° Montero Romero Samuel
5° Zuleta Moreno Mariana
5° Caviedes Blanco Juan Pablo
5° Herrera Gonzalez Maria Jose

BACHILLERATO

6° Ceballos Salamanca Miguel Ángel
6° Vargas González María Juliana
6° Caballero castro Jose Camilo
6° Herrera Monroy Ana Maria
6° López Medina Sayyid José
7° Samuel Castro Amaya
7° Maria Juliana Garzon Blanco
7° Vargas González Juan Nicolás
7° Fonseca Carvajal Miguel Angel
7° Sara Valentina Rojas Castañeda
7° Zarate Tovar Laura Melissa
8° González Carpintero Esteban
8° Núñez Vega Gabriela
8° Caviedes Blanco María José
8° Núñez Vega Julio Roberto
9° Neuta Rodríguez María Isabella
9° Cabrales Grajales Laura Sofía
9° Ibarra Gómez Juan Sebastián
9° Gomez Rozo María Paula

10° Mariana Garzon Vargas
10° Baquero Beltrán María Gabriela
10° Real Hernández Juan Andrés

CAPITANES

11° Rodríguez Osorio Karen Dayana


DOCENTES

Juan Felipe Uribe Archila

Maria Carolina Cañon
Yenny Lizeth Castro Aranda
Evangelina Espinosa
Leidy Johana Castro
Daniel Contreras
Jorge Moreno
Leidy Viviana vega

PREESCOLAR

K3 Allen Artahona Mantilla

K3 Giraldo Valencia Miranda
K4 Gutierrez Murillo Martin Andres
K4 Antonella Arenas Cuellar
K4 Godoy Davila Dany Matías
K4 Martin Joel Rojas Bautista
K5 Luna Isabella Ochoa Dominguez
TX Santiago Sanchez Rosas
TX Matias Charry Parra
TX Mora Torres Laura Valeria
TX Pabon Pajaro Sergio Luis
TX Acuña Bustacara Lucia

PRIMARIA

1° Bruno Galvis Rincon

1° Velasquez Quitian Daniel
1° Herrera Ramírez Ana Bellen
1° Gutierrez Murillo Jeronimo
1° Martínez Pardo Martin Jacobo
1° Miguel Angel Gutierrez Gomez
2° Cleves Rey Noa Naella
2° Jiménez Humanez Matías
2° Cabuya Rojas Dana Isabella
2° Angulo Esquivel Juan David
2° Oliveros Beltran Joao David
2° Mayorga Castillo Vanessa
3° García Soto Juan Andrés
3° Junca Lagos María Victoria
3° Isabel Osorio Cañon
3° Santofimio Caicedo Isabella
3° Peralta Arteta Valentina
3° Hernández Gómez Jerónimo

3° Quiroga Jimenez Mariana
3° Pardo Gonzales Juan
4° Juanita Paz Martínez
4° Sarita Galvis Rincon
4° Forero Luquerna Juan
4° Valencia Beltran Jeronimo
4° Cifuentes Palacios Martin
4° Baquero Santiago Mariapaz
4° Sarmiento Castro Gabriel
5° Juan Alberto Acosta Silva
5° Angulo Esquivel Samuel
5° Cáceres Ramírez Catalina
5° Martínez Montero Juan
5° Yepes Romero Miguel
5° Cárdenas Restrepo



BACHILLERATO

6° Ana Sofia Castellanos Martinez

6° Annie Gabriela Pedroza Corredor
6° Jara Patiño Emilia
6° Vásquez Piñeros Gabriela
6° García Andrade Samuel
7° Luciana Acosta Silva
7° Cáceres Ramírez Daniel Felipe
7° Forero Luquerna Juan David
7° García Soto María Juliana
7° Pardo Gonzales Mariana
7° Martínez Pardo Gabriela
8° Junca Lagos Laura Valentina
8° Gutierrez Soto Juana Valentina
8° Osorio Cañon Maria Fernanda
8° Alzate Cardona Daniella
8° Valencia Beltran Isabel Sofia
9° Hernández Gómez Juan Fernando
9° Solano Cepeda Frank Sebastián
9° Romero Rey Karen Daniela
9° Rondon Bonilla Juan Pablo
9° Barreto Borras Mateo

10° Melo Torres Katalina
10° Cárdenas Restrepo Simón
10° Peralta Arteta Laura
10° Sanchez Ospina Laura

CAPITANES

DOCENTES

11° Rey Pineda Nathalia

11° Solano Melo Juan José

Camilo Peña
Jeisson Zapata
Julieth Mayerly Castañeda
Yelitza Martinez
Maria Alejandra Mendez
Elena Garcia
Ricardo Thomson

PREESCOLAR

K3 Enciso Aguas Mara

K3 Martin Antonio Forero Apolinar
K3 Martin Morales Moros
K4 Ariza Murcia Francisco
K4 Mora Ricaute Jesus David
K4 Alana Daniela Leon Ruiz
K4 Currea Asprilla Matias
K4 Ortiz Ardila Martin
K5 Daniel Alejandro Pinzon Perez
K5 Jose Leonardo Medina Cespedes
K5 Javier Emilio Mateus Torres
TX Juanita Castillo Oviedo
TX Martina Moros Lopez
TX Mancera Roa Ana Lucia
TX Arango Gallo Thomas
TX Ospina Marín Salome
TX Ana Maria Pinto Romero

PRIMARIA

1° Bohorquez Hernández Jesus

1° Olmos Barragan Maria Jose
1° Rey Pineda Victoria
1° Barón Forero Juan Diego
1° Samantha Chaparro Valencia
1° Mogollon Gomez Gabriela
2° Ivanna Antonella Rosales Pereira
2° Cuenca Arenas Salome
2° Palacios Gutierrez Danna Crystol
2° Perdomo Rincon Juan Thiago
2° Castro Durango Juan Roberto
2° Silva Martinez Mathias
2° Angie Daniela Palacioo Carrero
3° García Novoa Sara Isabella
3° Liévano Sánchez Mariadelmar
3° Herrera Sanabria Manuela
3° Mancera Roa Maria Victoria
3° Castro Lamprea Juan Esteban

4° López Delgado Tomas

4° Olmos Barragan Nicolas
4° Nieto Portilla Julián Andrés
4° Sánchez Mesa Susana
5° Barreto Rojas Maria Paula
5° Arboleda Apolinar Mariana
5° Hernández González Lussiana
5° Pinto Romero María Angélica
5° Hernández Martínez Efraín
5° Rodríguez Moreno Mariadelmar



BACHILLERATO

6° Rashid Andres Enciso Aguas

6° Cagua Baquero Isabella
6° Solano Melo Ana María
6° Atehortua Troncoso Samuel
6° Cabrejo Sanchez Ana Maria
7° Maria Isabella Ramirez Lozano
7° Kiuhan Perdomo Ana Sofía
7° Mogollon Gomez Juan Manuel
7° Calero Ceballos Manuela
8° Pérez Galvis Luciana Sofía
8° Barón Forero Zara Lucia
8° Juan Jacobo Diez Clavijo
8° Valeria Espocito Gutierrez
8° Pinzón Pérez María Camila
9° Gordo Figueroa Daniel

9° Palacios Matías Valery Natalia
9° Quiroga González Oscar Samuel
9° Ospina Marín Nicolle Mariana
9° Rey Pineda Nicolás
10° Leguizamon Avendaño Kelly
10° Herrera Sanabria Isabella
10° Cabrejo Sanchez Santiago
10° Linares Ricaurte Sara Karina
10° Gordo Figueroa Germán Alfonso




CAPITANES

11° Barbosa Delgado Joseph

11° Cueto Galvis Manuel David
11° Bejarano Daza Manuela

DOCENTES

Erica Rueda
Laura Camila Davila
Lindsey Santa
Jhon Gutierrez
Sandra Mendez

PREESCOLAR

K3 Nieto Torres Juan Nicolás
K4 Salamanca Cardenas Thomas
K4 Barajas Perea Laura Juliana
K4 Lopez Quintero Juan José
K4 Sisa Morales Thiago Alessandro
K5 Arias Lopez Maria Emma
K5 Ojeda Flores Gabriela
K5 Rodriguez Baquero Victoria
TX Soler Mahecha Mariana
TX Lopez Estupiñan Nicolas
TX Nieto Suarez Jeronimo
TX Gonzalez Velez Juanita

PRIMARIA

1° Forero PAris Isabella

1° Lopez Niño Antonella
1° Cardenas Pabon Ethan Zamir
1° Reina Pineda Ana María
1° Juan Jose Rey Mahecha
1° Ana Lucia Reyes Gutierrez
1° Martin Blanco Caicedo
1° Joaquin Blanco Caicedo
2° Carrillo Ávila Álvaro Alejandro
2° Mojica Ortiz Mariana
2° Gallo Carranza Rafael Andrés
2° Vargas Urueña Manuel Alejandro
2° Sisa Morales Fabiana
2° Emiliano Forero Bocanegra
2° Tomas Andrade Linares
3° Gutiérrez Barbosa Juan Jose


3° Ortiz Cardona Santiago
3° Arias Lopez Juan Andres
3° López Castilllo Isabella
3° Nieto Torres Mariana Sofía
4° Ortiz Gallo Isabella
4° Juan Diego Bitriaga Aponte
4° Samuel Forero Bocanegra
4° Juan Andres Ealo Darwich
4° Velandia Santana Melani Fabiana
5° Gutiérrez Rojas María Alejandra
5° Pineda Becerra Juan Andrés
5° Álzate Castillo Juan Antonio
5° Gutiérrez Navarro María Lucia
5° Rodriguez Solano Isabella
5° Rey Mahecha Juan Ricardo




BACHILLERATO

6° Álzate Castillo Gabriela

6° Rodríguez Baquero Thomas
6° Ayala Miranda Sara Sofía
6° Andres Felipe Barbosa Amado
7° Arévalo González Santiago
7° Gutiérrez Navarro Ana Sofía
7° Pérez Sánchez Steban
7° Ortiz Gallo Javier Felipe
8° Juan Jose Ealo Darcwich
8° Rincon Salazar Nicolas
8° Cespedez Ruiz Isabel Sofia
8° Maria Sofia Contreras Moreno
8° Benjumea Zabala Ana Sofía
9° Mora Peña María Camila
9° Barragán Duarte Diany Sofía
9° López Niño Isabella
9° Barbosa Delgado Elizabeth
9° Ocampo Flórez Laura Sofía
10° Castaño Lavao Ana Sofia
10° Suarez Carrillo Juan Pablo
10° Gutiérrez Barbosa María Lucia
10° Gutiérrez Rojas Omar Andrés
10° Ortiz Cardona Juanita

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna

CAPITANES

11° Moreno Hurtado Juan Camilo



DOCENTES

Jenny Consuelo
Anyelith Eugenia Mendez
Andres Galeano
Emna Guerrero
Mayra Gallo
Karen Pérez

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna

PREESCOLAR

K2 James Esteban Riaño Rodriguez

K3 Lia Isabela Forero Rodriguez
K3 Vanegas Rodriguez Mariangel
K3 Vasquez Escobar Annie
K3 Martina Uribe Hurtado
K3 Lerma Carrero Martin Felipe
K4 Pineda Trujillo Carlos Felipe
K4 Emiliano Moyano Castro
K4 Forero Rodriguez Maria Antonia
K5 Ariana Ardila Leyva
K5 Hannah Bautista Pinto
TX Simon Polanco Martinez
TX Martinez Yagüe Samuel
TX Uribe Hurtado Tomas
TX Angel Gustavo Garzon Buitrago
TX Manuela Robayo Cuellar
TX Sofia Victoria Figueira Cristancho
TX Sanabria Reyes Juan José

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna

PRIMARIA

1° Leal Carrero Gabriela

1° Clavijo Londoño Maria
1° Ortiz Parrado Jacobo
1° Vasquez Escobar Eliza
1° Maria Paula Hernandez Reyes
1° Avril Victoria Moyano Castro
1° Ocampo Veloza Samuel
1° Antonia Ramirez Guevara
2° Alvarez Rodríguez Sara Sofia
2° Hincapie Alonso Mariana
2° Fonseca Avendaño María Paz
2° Ariana Julieta Gonzales Rivera
2° Maria Vistoria Monsalve Zarate
2° Juan Pablo Alvarado Almario
2° Santiago Giraldo Trujillo

3° Juan Jose Cañas Martinez

3° Benito Moreno José
3° Ardila Leyva Isabella
3° León Vargas Mariangel
3° Sanabria Reyes María Victoria
4° Mariño Rodríguez María Julieta
4° Rincon Sanchez Juan David
4° Álvarez Mariño Isabella Juliana
4° Gonzalez Diaz Salome
4° Vasquez Escobar Sophie
4° Valbuena Ríos María Fernanda
5° Gartner Baquero Juan Felipe
5° Duncan Restrepo Samuel
5° Abdala Escobar Yucef
5° Roa Consuegra Samuel
5° García Sajonero María
5° Leal Carrero Geronimo

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna

BACHILLERATO

6° Abdala Escobar Salma

6° Pinzón Guevara Nicolás Alejandro
6° Aguirre Calzada Juan David
6° Mendivil Rivera Valeria
6° Velásquez Gutiérrez Iris Daniela
7° Gamboa Beltran Maria Camila
7° Melo Domínguez Santiago
7° Vanegas Rodriguez Anamaria
7° Ramírez Velásquez María Paula
7° Rueda Sotello Juan pablo
8° Irene Beatriz Nunes Silva
8° Vargas Fagua Sebastián
8° Díaz Castro Mariana
8° León Vargas María Paz
9° Aponte Pérez María José
9° Gartner Baquero Juana Valentina
9° Ortiz Parrado Salome

10° Pinto Umaña Luis Gabriel
10° Daza Cárdenas Cecilia
10° Martínez Vargas Isabella
10° Daza Cárdenas Santiago

CAPITANES

11° Gutiérrez Ramos Karol Ximena

11° Rodríguez Gomez Shirley Dayanna
11° Timarán Garzón Juan David

DOCENTES

Oscar Perez
Johan Riaño
Maria Camila Cano
Gifty Buabeng
Jeimmy Paola Rincón
Sandra Caldas
Paola Camargo


PREESCOLAR

K3 Salas Jimenez Federico

K3 Sergio Baquero Murillo
K4 Muñoz Vargas Lorenzo
K4 Emilia Chavez Leon
K4 Jeronimo Caballero Benjumea
K4 Geronimo Hernandez Valencia
K5 Carlos Thomas Melendez Vargas
TX Castaño Restrepo Jeronimo
TX Espinoza Arias Martina
TX León Montesdeoca Juan Pablo
TX Salas Jimenez Gabriela
TX Pineda Fajardo Hermy Mariana

3º Castellanos Piñeros MAria Lucia
3º Salome Huertas Velasquez
3º Pacheco Tiuso Juan José
3º Guio Salamanca Juanita
3º Mora Rivera Shara
3º Wilches Marín Rosa Isabella
4° Garcia Garcia Valeria
4° Useche Álzate Ángel Mauricio
4° Angel Pineda Salome
4° Blanco Narváez Salome
4° Murzi Giraldo Juan Esteban
4° Tomas Jose Rivera Garnica
5° Bobadilla Cañòn Isabella
5° Mora Rivera Hellen Sofia
5° Herrera Bermúdez Martin
5° Beltran Parra Maria Paz
5° Cabezas Rincón Salome
5° Guio Salamanca Juliana
5° Timarán Garzón Danna

PRIMARIA

1° Herrera Bermúdez Tomas
1° Martínez Pardo Juan David
1° Useche Alzate Isabela
1° Garcia Garcia Julieta
1° Juanita Mora Camacho
1° Jose David Santos Vera
1° Santiago Huertas Velasquez
2° Joaquin Moreno Gutierrez
2° Amy Sofia Diaz Camelon
2° Bejarano Barbosa Elizabeth
2° Pinzon Gaitan Elizabeth
2° Roa Girón Jerónimo
2° Martinez Calvo Simon Santiago
3° Falla Vela Daniel Alexander

BACHILLERATO

6º Hernandez Gomez Nicolas

6º Martínez Pardo Nicolás
6º Villanueva Rumie Isabel Sofia
6º Pineda Potes Juan Jose
7° Mariana Valentina Rojas Lopez
7° Angel Gabriel Rivera Garnica
7° Peña Gomez Samuel Felipe
7° Beltran Parra Samuel Jacobo
7° Pacheco León Luciana
8° Bermúdez Niño Juan José
8° Escobar Garay Juan David
8° Torres Castro Thomas Santiago
8° Valentina Moreno Gutierrez
9° León Bermúdez Juan Andrés
9° Pacheco Tiuso Sara Lucía
9° Vidal Cerón Simón
9° García Fierro Juanita Sofía
9° Rueda Triviño Omar Sebastian

10° Ayala Piravagüen Thomas Santiago
10° Zapata Mora Maria Jose
10° Escobar Garay Mariana Valentina
10° Hernández Duque Laura Daniela
10° Rey Cruz Mariana

CAPITANES

11° Daza Roldan Gladys Vanesa

11° Herrera Rincón Diego Alejandro


DOCENTES

Chipo Musikavanhu
César Augusto Moreno
Leidy Ximena Romero
Maria Alejandra Cifuentes
Julian Peñuela
Laura Stefanny Pardo

PREESCOLAR

K3 Mikaela Marin Jimenez

K3 Sanabria Romero Juan José
K3 Maria Paz Rozo Acosta
K4 Juan Sebastian Perez Bolivar
K4 Pochiero Del Valle Luca
K4 Muñoz Salazar Emiliano
K4 Vargas Muñoz Silvana
K4 Luis Angel Yace Calderon
K5 Nicolas Moreno Lopez
K5 Josue Matias Santoyo Silva
K5 Sophia Florez Mejia
TX Aranguren Pineda Juan Esteban
TX Caycedo Rodriguez Juan Felipe
TX Diaz Arango Jeronimo
TX Lasso Casas Victoria Andrea
TX Contreras Sierra Helen Yalitza

PRIMARIA

1º Larrahondo Murillo Martín

1º Toro Nova Isabela
1º Toro Nova Santiago
1º Vargas Juan Sebastian
1º Julieta Marin Jimenez
1º Simon Suarez Martinez
1º Maria Celeste Blanco Velasco
1º Mariana Barrios Vargas
2° Juan Martin Rengifo Carrero
2° Espinosa Reyes Santiago Josè
2° Alcalá Álzate Samantha
2° Contreras Sierrra Daenerys
2° Sanabria Mojica Sofia
2° Lozano Ortiz Luisa Isabella
3º Luciana Corredor Avila
3º Jara Méndez Salomé
3º Robayo Fernández Luciana

3º Corredor Chavez Maysa
3º Martínez Suarez Hely
3º Robayo Fernández Mariana
4° Ordoñez Melgarejo Antonia
4° Torres Hernández Danna
4° Aranguren Pineda Juan Diego
4° Sanabria Romero Maria Jose
4° Moreno López Santiago
5° Sánchez Bolívar Juan Esteban
5° Alcalá Álzate Simón
5° Herrera Bobadilla Alejandro
5° Rojas Amaya Martin Fernando
5° Suarez Martínez Santiago
5° Montesdeoca Robayo Juan
5° Suarez Martínez Sarita
5° Carranza Mayorga Juan

BACHILLERATO

6º Garzón Bernal Thomas
6º Carrillo Comas Natalia
6º Espinosa Reyes María Alejandra
7° Larrahondo Murillo Julián Steven
7° Lasso Casas Esteban Andres
7° Jiménez Cañón María Isabel
8° Herrera Bobadilla Isabella
8° Garzón Restrepo María Alejandra
8° Sánchez Bolívar David Santiago
8° Kure Pardo Nicole
8° Martínez Blanco Ana María
9° Parrado Castro Juan Camilo
9° Carrillo Comas Maria Alejandra
9° Espinosa Reyes José David
9° Rodriguez Pinzon Sara Sofia
9° Rivera Obando Lauren Juliana

10° Cárdenas Bohórquez Sharith
10° Garzón Restrepo María Josse
10° Hernández Agudelo Ana Sofía
10° Pinzon Ortíz Gabriela
10° Ruiz Amaya Santiago

CAPITANES

11° Rubiano Moreno Sofia

11° Moreno Sanchez Valery
11° Rey Avendaño Ana Sofía

DOCENTES

Yadira Cruz
Roderick Grant
Lady Molina
Estefania Rodriguez
Milena Castro
Óscar Fabián

K2 Nicolas Alberto Peñuela Caviedes

K3 Emma Fuentes Arevalo
K3 Juan Martin Hernandez Mendez
K3 Juan Pablo Diaz Sabogal
K3 Cruz Coronado Danna Valentina
K4 Mesa Castro Daniela
K4 Balbin Gomez Mariana
K5 Ana Sofia Fernandez Gamez
K5 Miguel Angel Diaz Sabogal
K5 Rodriguez Capera Felipe Martín
TX Mattew Lopez Parra
TX Luciana Devia Piñeros
TX Emilia Restrepo Cardona
TX Moreno Riveros Maria José
TX Martínez González Isabella
TX Sisa Bustos Sara Gabriela

PREESCOLAR

1º Jaramillo Cardenas Jose Gabriel
1º Emma Duran Barrero
1º Pinilla Rodriguez MAriana
1º Romero Contreras Alejandro
1º Juan Jose Mayorga Fonseca
1º Samuel Martinez Mora
2° Arias Saray María Paz
2° López Parra Miah Jo
2° Valencia Rodriguez Ana Sofia
2° Fajardo Estrada Nicolás
2° Montoya Castellanos Samantha
2° Ramirez Rojas Simón
3° Báez Escobar Isabella
3° Jaramillo Cardenas Carlos Daniel
3° Mesa Castro Nicolás David
3° Jara Hernández Thomas
3° Rodríguez Capera Ángel Samuel

PRIMARIA

4º Diaz Sabogal Saray
4º Madrigal Salazar Isabela
4º Ramírez Orduz Emma Valentina
4º Vargas Gómez Salome
4º Gonzalez De Raadt Frida Amelia
4º Gómez Rey Violeta
4º Pachón Castro María Antonia
5° Isabella Mejia Torres
5° Murillo Gutiérrez Jerónimo
5° Mora Penagos Santiago
5° Moreno Sanchez Mariana
5° Fajardo Moreno Salomé
5° Ramirez Rojas Juan Diego

6º Diaz Brachholz Ana Maria
6º Mendoza Romero Ana Sofía
6º Gonzalez de Raadt Sebastian Oscar
6º Useche Díaz Sarah Sofìa
6º Valencia Rodríguez Luis Felipe
6º Santiago Santos Naranjo
7° Tavera Rojas María Alejandra
7° Báez Escobar Miguel Ricardo
7° Gómez Rey Juliana
7° Rey Avendaño Luis Fernando
8° Martínez Caicedo María Isabella
8° Martínez Caicedo Sara Juliana
8° Martínez Sisa Luisa Fernanda
8° Quintero Caicedo Juan Sebastián
9° Ortiz Rozo Danna Sofía

BACHILLERATO

Prieto Gutiérrez Valentina
9º Prieto Gutiérrez Sebastián
9º Herrera Bejarano Karen Natalia
10° Romero Arias Tomas
10° Bermúdez Escobar Juan Felipe
10° Rozo Cruz Oscar Julián
10° Rojas Peña Cristhian Samuel