Want to make creations as awesome as this one?

No description

More creations to inspire you

BAFTA NOMINATED SHORTS AT IES

Generic Content

BOOKFLIX

Generic Content

FAKE NEWS

Generic Content

WHY WE LIKE INFOGRAPHICS

Generic Content

FITNESS

Generic Content

HAYDEN WALSH: A STAR IN THE MAKING

Generic Content

BIG MAC INDEX

Generic Content

Transcript

FECHAS, fixtureY clásicos,2019/20,VIERNES 2/8 HURACÁN – COLÓN SÁBADO 3/8 ALDOSIVI – ARGENTINOS ROSARIO CENTRAL – TALLERES CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN VÉLEZ – RACING DOMINGO 4/8 UNIÓN – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA GIMNASIA – SAN LORENZO BANFIELD – ESTUDIANTES RIVER – LANÚS PATRONATO – BOCA LUNES 5/8 GODOY CRUZ – ARSENAL INDEPENDIENTE – NEWELL'S,FECHA 2,FECHA 1,FECHA 4,23/8 AL 26/8RIVER – TALLERES HURACÁN – ARGENTINOS VÉLEZ – NEWELL'S INDEPENDIENTE – COLÓN GIMNASIA – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA BANFIELD – BOCA ARSENAL – SAN LORENZO ALDOSIVI – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – RACING ROSARIO CENTRAL – PATRONATO UNIÓN – LANÚS GODOY CRUZ – ESTUDIANTES,16/8 AL 19/8BOCA – ALDOSIVI SAN LORENZO – ROSARIO CENTRAL ARGENTINOS – BANFIELD RACING – RIVER ESTUDIANTES – INDEPENDIENTE LANÚS – VÉLEZ DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – ARSENAL NEWELL'S – UNIÓN COLÓN – GIMNASIA TALLERES – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA PATRONATO – HURACÁN ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – GODOY CRUZ,30/8 AL 2/9RIVER – BOCA SAN LORENZO – UNIÓN ARGENTINOS – GIMNASIA RACING – GODOY CRUZ ESTUDIANTES – VÉLEZ LANÚS – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – BANFIELD NEWELL'S – HURACÁN COLÓN – ROSARIO CENTRAL TALLERES – ALDOSIVI PATRONATO – INDEPENDIENTE ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – ARSENAL,FECHA 6,13/9 AL 16/9BOCA – ESTUDIANTES HURACÁN – RIVER VÉLEZ – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN INDEPENDIENTE – LANÚS GIMNASIA – RACING BANFIELD – TALLERES ARSENAL – UNIÓN ALDOSIVI – PATRONATO CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ROSARIO CENTRAL – NEWELL'S COLÓN – SAN LORENZO GODOY CRUZ – ARGENTINOS,FECHA 7,FECHA 3,Viernes 26/7Racing –UniónSábado 27/7Colón –PatronatoSan Lorenzo –Godoy CruzLanús –GimnasiaArgentinos –RiverDomingo 28/7Estudiantes – AldosiviNewell's – Central CórdobaTalleres – VélezDefensa y Justicia – Independiente20 / Boca – HuracánLunes 29/7Arsenal – BanfieldAtlético Tucumán – Rosario Central,FECHA 5,20/9 AL 23/9RIVER – VÉLEZ SAN LORENZO – BOCA ARGENTINOS – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA RACING – ARSENAL ESTUDIANTES – PATRONATO LANÚS – COLÓN DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – HURACÁN NEWELL'S – ALDOSIVI UNIÓN – ROSARIO CENTRAL TALLERES – GIMNASIA ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – INDEPENDIENTE GODOY CRUZ – BANFIELD,FECHA 9,FECHA 11,FECHA 14,29/1RIVER – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA HURACÁN – GIMNASIA VÉLEZ – ALDOSIVI ARGENTINOS – RACING INDEPENDIENTE – ROSARIO CENTRAL ESTUDIANTES – UNIÓN LANÚS – GODOY CRUZ NEWELL'S – SAN LORENZO COLÓN – BANFIELD TALLERES – BOCA PATRONATO – ARSENAL ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA,29/11 AL 2/12BOCA – ARGENTINOS SAN LORENZO – PATRONATO VÉLEZ – COLÓN RACING – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ESTUDIANTES – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN BANFIELD – GIMNASIA ARSENAL – LANÚS ALDOSIVI – INDEPENDIENTE CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – ROSARIO CENTRAL NEWELL'S – RIVER UNIÓN – HURACÁN GODOY CRUZ – TALLERES,1/11 AL 4/11BOCA – ARSENAL HURACÁN – LANÚS INDEPENDIENTE – SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA – ESTUDIANTES BANFIELD – UNIÓN DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – ARGENTINOS ALDOSIVI – RIVER CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – VÉLEZ ROSARIO CENTRAL – GODOY CRUZ COLÓN – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN TALLERES – NEWELL'S PATRONATO – RACING,4/10 AL 7/10RIVER – PATRONATO SAN LORENZO – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA VÉLEZ – INDEPENDIENTE ARGENTINOS – ARSENAL RACING – ALDOSIVI ESTUDIANTES – HURACÁN LANÚS – ROSARIO CENTRAL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – BOCA NEWELL'S – BANFIELD UNIÓN – COLÓN ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – TALLERES GODOY CRUZ – GIMNASIA,FECHA 18,22/11 AL 25/11BOCA – UNIÓN HURACÁN – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA ARGENTINOS – NEWELL'S INDEPENDIENTE – RIVER GIMNASIA – ARSENAL BANFIELD – VÉLEZ DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – LANÚS ROSARIO CENTRAL – ALDOSIVI COLÓN – ESTUDIANTES TALLERES – RACING PATRONATO – GODOY CRUZ ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – SAN LORENZO,FECHA 16,8/11 AL 11/11RIVER – ROSARIO CENTRAL SAN LORENZO – ARGENTINOS VÉLEZ – BOCA RACING – HURACÁN ESTUDIANTES – TALLERES LANÚS – BANFIELD ARSENAL – COLÓN ALDOSIVI – GIMNASIA CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – PATRONATO NEWELL'S – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA UNIÓN – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN GODOY CRUZ – INDEPENDIENTE,FECHA 8,FECHA 10,FECHA 13,FECHA 15,18/10 AL 21/10BOCA – RACING HURACÁN – SAN LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE – ARGENTINOS GIMNASIA – UNIÓN BANFIELD – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN ARSENAL – RIVER ALDOSIVI – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – ESTUDIANTES ROSARIO CENTRAL – VÉLEZ COLÓN – GODOY CRUZ TALLERES – LANÚS PATRONATO – NEWELL'S,30/10RIVER – COLÓN SAN LORENZO – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VÉLEZ – HURACÁN ARGENTINOS – TALLERES RACING – BANFIELD ESTUDIANTES – ROSARIO CENTRAL LANÚS – BOCA ARSENAL – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA NEWELL'S – GIMNASIA UNIÓN – INDEPENDIENTE ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – PATRONATO GODOY CRUZ – ALDOSIVI,27/9 AL 30/9BOCA – NEWELL'S HURACÁN – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN VÉLEZ – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA INDEPENDIENTE – TALLERES GIMNASIA – RIVER BANFIELD – SAN LORENZO ARSENAL – ESTUDIANTES ALDOSIVI – UNIÓN CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – GODOY CRUZ ROSARIO CENTRAL – RACING COLÓN – ARGENTINOS PATRONATO – LANÚS,FECHA 12,6/12/ AL 9/12RIVER – SAN LORENZO HURACÁN – ARSENAL ARGENTINOS – ESTUDIANTES INDEPENDIENTE – BANFIELD GIMNASIA – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA LANÚS – RACING DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – GODOY CRUZ ROSARIO CENTRAL – BOCA COLÓN – ALDOSIVI TALLERES – UNIÓN PATRONATO – VÉLEZ ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – NEWELL'S,FECHA 17,24/1/2020 AL 27/1/2020BOCA – INDEPENDIENTE SAN LORENZO – ESTUDIANTES RACING – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN GIMNASIA – VÉLEZ BANFIELD – PATRONATO DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – TALLERES ARSENAL – NEWELL'S ALDOSIVI – LANÚS CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – COLÓN ROSARIO CENTRAL – HURACÁN UNIÓN – ARGENTINOS GODOY CRUZ – RIVER,FECHA 21,28/2 AL 2/3BOCA – GIMNASIA SAN LORENZO – LANÚS ARGENTINOS – ROSARIO CENTRAL INDEPENDIENTE – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA ESTUDIANTES – RACING BANFIELD – HURACÁN DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – PATRONATO ARSENAL – ALDOSIVI NEWELL'S – GODOY CRUZ UNIÓN – VÉLEZ TALLERES – COLÓN ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – RIVER,21/2 AL 24/2RIVER – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA HURACÁN – INDEPENDIENTE VÉLEZ – ARGENTINOS RACING – NEWELL'S GIMNASIA – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN LANÚS – ESTUDIANTES ALDOSIVI – SAN LORENZO CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – BANFIELD ROSARIO CENTRAL – ARSENAL COLÓN – BOCA PATRONATO – TALLERES GODOY CRUZ – UNIÓN,clásicos,31/1/ AL 3/2BOCA – ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN SAN LORENZO – VÉLEZ ARGENTINOS – LANÚS RACING – INDEPENDIENTE GIMNASIA – PATRONATO BANFIELD – ROSARIO CENTRAL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – COLÓN ARSENAL – TALLERES ALDOSIVI – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA NEWELL'S – ESTUDIANTES UNIÓN – RIVER GODOY CRUZ – HURACÁN,7/2 AL 10/2RIVER – BANFIELD HURACÁN – ALDOSIVI VÉLEZ – GODOY CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE – ARSENAL ESTUDIANTES – DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA LANÚS – NEWELL'S CENTRAL CÓRDOBA – BOCA ROSARIO CENTRAL – GIMNASIA COLÓN – RACING TALLERES – SAN LORENZO PATRONATO – UNIÓN ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – ARGENTINOS,FECHA 22,14/2 AL 17/2BOCA – GODOY CRUZ SAN LORENZO – RACING ARGENTINOS – PATRONATO INDEPENDIENTE – GIMNASIA ESTUDIANTES – RIVER BANFIELD – ALDOSIVI DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA – ROSARIO CENTRAL ARSENAL – VÉLEZ NEWELL'S – COLÓN UNIÓN – CENTRAL CÓRDOBA TALLERES – HURACÁN ATLÉTICO TUCUMÁN – LANÚS,FECHA 20,FECHA 23,FECHA 19,FECHA 5RIVER – BOCA FECHA 6CENTRAL–NEWELL'S FECHA 9UNIÓN–COLÓN FECHA 10HURACÁN–SAN LORENZO FECHA 12GIMNASIA–ESTUDIANTES FECHA 19RACING–INDEPENDIENTE